スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

blog重置提醒

Thanks for your(including those who even dont want to give out a name, -yeah yeah I had never begged for a comment,etc) long-term support.
...I think I JUST had. enough.
AHEM.
Tomorrow would be the 3rd reset day for this blog.
Saying something like "congratulations" would be grateful.

謝謝您(包括那些名字都不留更別提CM反正我也沒希望)的長期支持。
…我已經受不了了。
咳。
明天Blog將迎來第3次重置檢查,
說“恭喜”是蠻不錯的選擇對吧。

Ok categories about Pangya translation and Senior3 journal wont be reseted.
I had put effort into them.
What'bout the artwork, they just spill shit, who cares.

不管怎說 關於Pangya的翻譯資料和高三回憶錄是會留下的。
我有用力在寫。
作品方面就算了吧,噴屎一樣,誰在乎呢。

That's all,
I do hope you enjoy your stay, have a good day,
and celebrate, YOU're independent, not to watch this shitty, fucking, blog.
(BTW I do use something called a "backup".Oh I think I like it actually.FC2 good job!)

完了。
希望您有美好的一天,好好地慶祝一下。
(基礎的備份我還是會做的。這就是FC2的強大之處!)

May our friendship last forever, *******.

愿我們友誼長存,**們。

Twitter

Recent comment

Category

Counter

Page View: / 60,000 Locations of visitors to this page

過去ログ +

RSS Feed

Copyright © Ark Alpha
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。